JoyLitz.Kicks

JoyLitz.Kicks Selling authentic kicks

Leveling up your sneaker game starts here ✨Fresh pairs just landed β€” ready to meet your next favorite kicks πŸ‘ŸπŸ”₯πŸ€ Basketba...
14/05/2026

Leveling up your sneaker game starts here ✨
Fresh pairs just landed β€” ready to meet your next favorite kicks πŸ‘ŸπŸ”₯

πŸ€ Basketball Shoes
πŸƒ Running Shoes
✨ Brand New & Pre-Loved
πŸ’¬ Swipe & check each photo for prices and full details!
πŸ“ FRESH ARRIVALS AVAILABLE NOW!
πŸ“† Updated as of May 14, 2026
πŸ”— HOW TO ORDER:
✨ Step 1: Screenshot the item you want
(Include size | condition | price)
✨ Step 2: Send your screenshot to our page πŸ‘‰ JoyLitz.Kicks
✨ Step 3: If you’re purchasing, please send your
Full Name β€’ Complete Address β€’ Contact Number
⚠️ Strictly no reservations β€” first come, first served!
πŸ“© For more details, kindly message our page. Thank you! πŸ’¬
πŸ“Œ NOTE:
βœ… All items posted in this album are 100% ORIGINAL
πŸ’― 5x Money-Back Guaranteed if proven fake!
πŸ’³ MODE OF PAYMENT:
βœ… GCash – 09621047182 (M.R.)
πŸ”₯ Don’t sleep on these drops β€” sizes move fast!
Follow us for more upcoming restocks and exclusive finds πŸ‘Ÿβœ¨

03/05/2026

❌SOLD,❌

LI NING WOW ALL CITY 10 πŸ”₯
US 9 / EUR 42 / 26.5 CM πŸ‘Ÿ
BRAND NEW CONDITIONπŸ’―
P 2300.00 πŸ‘Œ


Thank you for trusting JoyLitz.Kicks  πŸ‘ŸπŸ’― 🫢
30/04/2026

Thank you for trusting JoyLitz.Kicks πŸ‘ŸπŸ’― 🫢



RESTOCK 🧦πŸ”₯Customized JoyLitz.Kicks socks are back!Soft, breathable, and durableβ€”perfect for everyday wear.β‚±170 eachPM to...
28/04/2026

RESTOCK 🧦πŸ”₯

Customized JoyLitz.Kicks socks are back!
Soft, breathable, and durableβ€”perfect for everyday wear.

β‚±170 each
PM to order!



Stepping into something better! πŸ’« New pairs just droppedβ€”find your perfect match today.πŸ‘ŸπŸ”₯πŸ€ Basketball ShoesπŸƒ Running Sho...
17/04/2026

Stepping into something better! πŸ’«
New pairs just droppedβ€”find your perfect match today.πŸ‘ŸπŸ”₯

πŸ€ Basketball Shoes
πŸƒ Running Shoes
✨ Brand New & Pre-Loved
πŸ’¬ Swipe & check each photo for prices and full details!
πŸ“ FRESH ARRIVALS AVAILABLE NOW!
πŸ“† Updated as of APRIL 17, 2026

πŸ”— HOW TO ORDER:
✨ Step 1: Screenshot the item you want
(Include size | condition | price)
✨ Step 2: Send your screenshot to our page πŸ‘‰ JoyLitz.Kicks
✨ Step 3: If you’re purchasing, please send your
Full Name β€’ Complete Address β€’ Contact Number

⚠️ Strictly no reservations β€” first come, first served!
πŸ“© For more details, kindly message our page. Thank you! πŸ’¬
πŸ“Œ NOTE:
βœ… All items posted in this album are 100% ORIGINAL
πŸ’― 5x Money-Back Guaranteed if proven fake!
πŸ’³ MODE OF PAYMENT:
βœ… GCash – 09621047182 (M.R.)

πŸ”₯ Don’t sleep on these drops β€” sizes move fast!

Follow us for more upcoming restocks and exclusive finds πŸ‘Ÿβœ¨

HAPPY EASTER! 🐰πŸ₯šπŸ§ΊSOLD ITEMS TODAY! BOUND FOR METRO MANILA AND DAVAO DEL NORTE! THANK YOU FOR TRUSTING! πŸ˜‡πŸ™πŸ‘Ÿ
05/04/2026

HAPPY EASTER! 🐰πŸ₯šπŸ§Ί

SOLD ITEMS TODAY! BOUND FOR METRO MANILA AND DAVAO DEL NORTE! THANK YOU FOR TRUSTING! πŸ˜‡πŸ™πŸ‘Ÿ



Heat on heat just arrived! πŸ‘ŸπŸ”₯Cop your favorites today.πŸ€ Basketball ShoesπŸƒ Running Shoes✨ Brand New & Pre-LovedπŸ’¬ Swipe & ...
04/04/2026

Heat on heat just arrived! πŸ‘ŸπŸ”₯
Cop your favorites today.

πŸ€ Basketball Shoes
πŸƒ Running Shoes
✨ Brand New & Pre-Loved

πŸ’¬ Swipe & check each photo for prices and full details!
πŸ“ FRESH ARRIVALS AVAILABLE NOW!
πŸ“† Updated as of APRIL 4, 2026

πŸ”— HOW TO ORDER:
✨ Step 1: Screenshot the item you want
(Include size | condition | price)
✨ Step 2: Send your screenshot to our page πŸ‘‰ JoyLitz.Kicks
✨ Step 3: If you’re purchasing, please send your
Full Name β€’ Complete Address β€’ Contact Number

⚠️ Strictly no reservations β€” first come, first served!
πŸ“© For more details, kindly message our page. Thank you! πŸ’¬
πŸ“Œ NOTE:
βœ… All items posted in this album are 100% ORIGINAL
πŸ’― 5x Money-Back Guaranteed if proven fake!
πŸ’³ MODE OF PAYMENT:
βœ… GCash – 09621047182 (M.R.)

πŸ”₯ Don’t sleep on these drops β€” sizes move fast!
Follow us for more upcoming restocks and exclusive finds πŸ‘Ÿβœ¨

15/03/2026

❌SOLD❌

LINING WOW ALL CITY 12 ENCORE
US 10.5 / EUR 44.5 / 28CM
BRAND NEW AND ORIGINAL
P 2500.00

Another batch of heat just dropped! πŸ‘ŸπŸ”₯Don’t miss these fresh pairs.πŸ€ Basketball ShoesπŸƒ Running Shoes✨ Brand New & Pre-Lo...
13/03/2026

Another batch of heat just dropped! πŸ‘ŸπŸ”₯
Don’t miss these fresh pairs.

πŸ€ Basketball Shoes
πŸƒ Running Shoes
✨ Brand New & Pre-Loved

πŸ’¬ Swipe & check each photo for prices and full details!
πŸ“ FRESH ARRIVALS AVAILABLE NOW!
πŸ“† Updated as of MARCH 13, 2026

πŸ”— HOW TO ORDER:
✨ Step 1: Screenshot the item you want
(Include size | condition | price)
✨ Step 2: Send your screenshot to our page πŸ‘‰ JoyLitz.Kicks
✨ Step 3: If you’re purchasing, please send your
Full Name β€’ Complete Address β€’ Contact Number

⚠️ Strictly no reservations β€” first come, first served!
πŸ“© For more details, kindly message our page. Thank you! πŸ’¬
πŸ“Œ NOTE:
βœ… All items posted in this album are 100% ORIGINAL
πŸ’― 5x Money-Back Guaranteed if proven fake!

πŸ’³ MODE OF PAYMENT:
βœ… GCash – 09621047182 (M.R.) / 09653910077 (M.S.)

πŸ”₯ Don’t sleep on these drops β€” sizes move fast!
Follow us for more upcoming restocks and exclusive finds πŸ‘Ÿβœ¨

26/02/2026

Address

Beautiful Homes Subdivision
Bais City
6206

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when JoyLitz.Kicks posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to JoyLitz.Kicks:

Share