Don Dulce

Don Dulce Treats for the streets. Dulce Enchilados, Chamoy Rim Dips and Premium Michelada Mixes

08/23/2026

🌶️🥒 MICHELADA LOVERS, THIS ONE’S FOR YOU! 🥒🌶️

We’re STOCKED UP! 🔥🔥🔥 Come grab your favorite Michelada flavors!

OG
Pickle 🥒
Cucumber 🥒
Spicy Pickle 🌶️ 🥒
Spicy Cucumber 🥒🌶️
Spicy 🌶️

Perfectly chilled and ready to go! 😮‍💨🔥 Whether you like it sweet, tangy, spicy, or EXTRA spicy, we’ve got your flavor!

📍 Come see us at Daiquiri Factory!

Yall pull up on us and let the ladies get yall right!!
08/22/2026

Yall pull up on us and let the ladies get yall right!!

🚨 ABILENE, WE’RE PULLING UP! 🚨Don Dulce will be at the Big Country GM Truck Show 2026 this Saturday, August 22nd! 🛻🔥Come...
08/21/2026

🚨 ABILENE, WE’RE PULLING UP! 🚨

Don Dulce will be at the Big Country GM Truck Show 2026 this Saturday, August 22nd! 🛻🔥

Come check out some badass trucks and stop by the Don Dulce booth while you’re there! We’ll be:

🍬 Selling our Chamoy Candies
🌶️ Stocked up on Don Dulce Rim Dip
🍺 Making fresh Micheladas all evening!(BYOB)

📍 5593 Spinks Rd. — Abilene, TX
📅 Saturday, August 22nd
⏰ 5 PM – 10 PM

See y’all at the Big Country GM Truck Show!

Don Dulce🤝🏽 The Daiquiri FactoryPull up on em and getcha one! Either made to go or just grab the bottle!
08/16/2026

Don Dulce🤝🏽 The Daiquiri Factory

Pull up on em and getcha one! Either made to go or just grab the bottle!

Abilene🫪 this is not a drill! Mona's Sports Bar now sells Don Dulce Michelada mix and Chamoy rim dip!!Your next Don Dulc...
08/15/2026

Abilene🫪 this is not a drill!
Mona's Sports Bar now sells Don Dulce Michelada mix and Chamoy rim dip!!

Your next Don Dulce fix just got a lot closer!!

📍Tuscola,TxGet your fix over at thevalleyliquor!Fresh restock!
08/13/2026

📍Tuscola,Tx
Get your fix over at thevalleyliquor!
Fresh restock!

If you’re looking for the best michelada mix, chamoy candies and chamoy rim dip in all West Texas look no further!We hav...
08/06/2026

If you’re looking for the best michelada mix, chamoy candies and chamoy rim dip in all West Texas look no further!
We have a bunch in stock right now, just send us a DM for pick up!

Tenemos michelada mix, dulces con chamoy y tajin y también chamoy rim dip disponibles hoy! Manda un mensaje para hacer tu pedido!!

08/06/2026

Michis, RimDip, Chamoy candies boy we got it all!

08/05/2026

Los mejores micheladas en todo Abilene!

07/27/2026

Address

Abilene, TX

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Don Dulce posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Don Dulce:

Shortcuts

Share

Category