Christian Store

Christian Store The Christian Store for all your Religious books, Shofars, tallits, anointing oils, Clothing, jewelry, house decoration and much more

The "Never Give Up" T-Shirt Collection ​Inspired by the powerful message of Apostle Eric Tjin Kon KiemGet yours from thi...
13/07/2026

The "Never Give Up" T-Shirt Collection

​Inspired by the powerful message of Apostle Eric Tjin Kon Kiem

Get yours from this Sunday on at the Christian Store

💥 SRD 475
Size: S–XL
• Unisex
• Round and V collar
• Black, blue, dark blue
• Cotton
• Breathable mesh

We are located inside the Tabernacle of Faith and Love Ministries
📍Kwattaweg #96

🕰Openingstijden:

●Maandag-vrijdag 8.30u-11.30u (aanmelden bij het secretariaat)
●Dinsdagavond vóór en ná de Bijbelstudie m.u.v elke laatste Dinsdag van de maand
●Vrijdagavond vóór en ná de Bidstond
●Zondag vóór en ná de Opwekkingsdienst

》Onder voorbehoud 《

Cute earrings for your princess ☺️💥 SRD 45 p/p Available at the Christian Store. We are located inside the Tabernacle of...
10/07/2026

Cute earrings for your princess ☺️
💥 SRD 45 p/p

Available at the Christian Store.

We are located inside the Tabernacle of Faith and Love Ministries
📍Kwattaweg #96

🕰Openingstijden:

●Maandag-vrijdag 8.30u-11.30u (aanmelden bij het secretariaat)
●Dinsdagavond vóór en ná de Bijbelstudie m.u.v elke laatste Dinsdag van de maand
●Vrijdagavond vóór en ná de Bidstond
●Zondag vóór en ná de Opwekkingsdienst

》Onder voorbehoud 《

Coloring/Activity books with inspirational quotes for children💥 SRD 50 ea. Available at the Christian Store. We are loca...
26/06/2026

Coloring/Activity books with inspirational quotes for children
💥 SRD 50 ea.

Available at the Christian Store.

We are located inside the Tabernacle of Faith and Love Ministries
📍Kwattaweg #96

🕰Openingstijden:

●Maandag-vrijdag 8.30u-11.30u (aanmelden bij het secretariaat)
●Dinsdagavond vóór en ná de Bijbelstudie m.u.v elke laatste Dinsdag van de maand
●Vrijdagavond vóór en ná de Bidstond
●Zondag vóór en ná de Opwekkingsdienst

》Onder voorbehoud 《

🎁 Celebrate Father's Day with a meaningful gift! Our wallets with inspirational quotes are the perfect way to remind dad...
18/06/2026

🎁 Celebrate Father's Day with a meaningful gift!
Our wallets with inspirational quotes are the perfect way to remind dad how special and appreciated he is every day.

💥 SRD 275 ea.
• Pu leather

Available at the Christian Store. Get yours from this Sunday on

We are located inside the Tabernacle of Faith and Love Ministries
📍Kwattaweg #96

🕰Openingstijden:

●Maandag-vrijdag 8.30u-11.30u (aanmelden bij het secretariaat)
●Dinsdagavond vóór en ná de Bijbelstudie m.u.v elke laatste Dinsdag van de maand
●Vrijdagavond vóór en ná de Bidstond
●Zondag vóór en ná de Opwekkingsdienst

》Onder voorbehoud 《

17/06/2026
17/06/2026

Available at the 'Christian Store'
Located inside the Tabernacle of Faith and Love Ministries
📍Kwattaweg #96

🕰Openingstijden:

●Maandag-vrijdag 8.30u-11.30u (aanmelden bij het secretariaat)
●Dinsdagavond vóór en ná de Bijbelstudie m.u.v elke laatste Dinsdag van de maand
●Vrijdagavond vóór en ná de Bidstond
●Zondag vóór en ná de Opwekkingsdienst

》Onder voorbehoud 《

Honor Dad this Father's Day with a cool belt  from The Christian Store​ It’s a gift he will actually wear and use every ...
16/06/2026

Honor Dad this Father's Day with a cool belt from The Christian Store​
It’s a gift he will actually wear and use every single day.

💥 SRD 350/375

We are located inside the Tabernacle of Faith and Love Ministries
📍Kwattaweg #96

🕰Openingstijden:

●Maandag-vrijdag 8.30u-11.30u (aanmelden bij het secretariaat)
●Dinsdagavond vóór en ná de Bijbelstudie m.u.v elke laatste Dinsdag van de maand
●Vrijdagavond vóór en ná de Bidstond
●Zondag vóór en ná de Opwekkingsdienst

》Onder voorbehoud 《

BELANGRIJK❗️ Wij willen u er nogmaals vriendelijk aan herinneren dat onze vorige pagina NIET  meer in gebruik is( zie fo...
13/06/2026

BELANGRIJK❗️

Wij willen u er nogmaals vriendelijk aan herinneren dat onze vorige pagina NIET meer in gebruik is( zie foto).Volg onze nieuwe pagina om geen enkele update te missen. ✨

Bible verse Bracelet  💥 SRD 200• Stainless steel Available at the 'Christian Store' Located inside the Tabernacle of Fai...
13/06/2026

Bible verse Bracelet
💥 SRD 200

• Stainless steel

Available at the 'Christian Store' Located inside the Tabernacle of Faith and Love Ministries
📍Kwattaweg #96

🕰Openingstijden:

●Maandag-vrijdag 8.30u-11.30u (aanmelden bij het secretariaat)
●Dinsdagavond vóór en ná de Bijbelstudie m.u.v elke laatste Dinsdag van de maand
●Vrijdagavond vóór en ná de Bidstond
●Zondag vóór en ná de Opwekkingsdienst

》Onder voorbehoud 《

Women's cross Bracelet  💥 SRD 125Available at the 'Christian Store' Located inside the Tabernacle of Faith and Love Mini...
13/06/2026

Women's cross Bracelet
💥 SRD 125

Available at the 'Christian Store' Located inside the Tabernacle of Faith and Love Ministries
📍Kwattaweg #96

🕰Openingstijden:

●Maandag-vrijdag 8.30u-11.30u (aanmelden bij het secretariaat)
●Dinsdagavond vóór en ná de Bijbelstudie m.u.v elke laatste Dinsdag van de maand
●Vrijdagavond vóór en ná de Bidstond
●Zondag vóór en ná de Opwekkingsdienst

》Onder voorbehoud 《

Adres

Kwattaweg #96
Paramaribo
597

Website

Meldingen

Wees de eerste die het weet en laat ons u een e-mail sturen wanneer Christian Store nieuws en promoties plaatst. Uw e-mailadres wordt niet voor andere doeleinden gebruikt en u kunt zich op elk gewenst moment afmelden.

Delen